Apply for your Visa online in 3 Simple Steps

Fill application

Fill Application Form

Verify payment

Verify Payment

Receive visa

Receive Visa in E-mail

Tajikistan Tajikistan Visa for Indian - Apply

Are your planning to visit Tajikistan? Get your Tajikistan visa approval online with BTW Visas. We provide complete guidance on visa procedure and documents required to those who wish to travel to Tajikistan. We help our clients obtain a variety of visa types. To apply with hassle free experience fill out our simple and easy online application form from anywhere in India.

1) Submit contact details
2) Select country & visa purpose
3) Upload required supporting documents
4) Make payment online

You will receive your Tajikistan electronic visa via e-mail, also you can track your visa application status. We ensure an exclusive & personalized service to all our clients with minimum visa fee. Call our experts for any queries 020 4902 7000. 

Required Documents for Tajikistan E-visa

  • Color Copy Of First And Last Page Of Passport

Visa Types and the Related Packages

Tajikistan Business Visa Online

Available Packages for Business Type

Processing Time

5

Days
4000

3 Months single entry 45 days

Tajikistan Tourist Visa Online

Available Packages for Tourist Type

Processing Time

5

Days
4000

3 months Single entry 45 days


What our customers say?


FAQ's

Yes. Each traveller must have a seperate e-Visa.

No. We cannot refund payments for unused e-Visas.

If you already possess a valid Residence Visa or Multiple Entry Visa, a fresh ETA application cannot be lodged until that visa expires or is cancelled.

Yes, you will have to go through the whole visa application process every time you want to apply for a visa.

All documentation should be presented in English .

Understanding the difference between the visa validity period and duration of stay is important. Validity period of a visa is generally longer than its duration. The validity establishes the first and last dates during which the visa can be used. The visa expires on the last day of its validity. Duration of stay indicates the length of time you have permission to remain in country within the validity period of the visa.

Need E Visa For Tajikistan ?

Quick Enquiry

Step II

to

Review

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat.

  • Instruction is here yo.
  • Instruction is here yo.
  • Instruction is here yo.
  • Instruction is here yo.
Fees Processing Days Visa Details (validity duration entry)
10000 15 Pitt
10000 15 Pitt

Payment

  • document it is
  • document it is
  • document it is
  • document specification
  • document specification
  • document specification
Contact Us

How We Can Help You?

Thanks! we will get back to you soon.